$5,000 Guaranteed Minimum First Place at Every Divisional Tournament
Boat Results - Division 18 - 3/17/2018 - Conroe
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Reed Taylor T. Robbins 5 23.88 0.00 23.88 8.90 250 5000
2 Ronnie L. Wagner 5 20.81 0.00 20.81 0.00 249 500
3 James Nitschke 5 18.66 0.00 18.66 0.00 248 300
4 Sean Hoernke 5 18.19 0.00 18.19 0.00 247 200
5 Kris L. Wilson 5 18.18 0.00 18.18 0.00 246 200
6 Joe B. Byrd 5 16.68 0.00 16.68 0.00 245 200
7 Robert Betsy Baney 5 16.66 0.00 16.66 0.00 244 0
8 Darrell Lyons 5 16.50 0.00 16.50 0.00 243 0
9 Terry Cole 5 16.24 0.00 16.24 0.00 242 0
10 Aaron Freeman 2 13.84 0.00 13.84 9.79 241 330
11 Andy Gaia 4 13.82 0.00 13.82 0.00 240 0
12 Chris Wickliffe 3 12.60 0.00 12.60 7.48 239 0
13 Mark Boyett 4 12.22 0.00 12.22 0.00 238 0
14 Juan Monroy 3 11.80 0.00 11.80 0.00 237 0
15 Walt L. Roberts 3 10.70 0.50 10.20 0.00 236 0
16 Mason R. Roach 3 10.16 0.00 10.16 0.00 235 0
17 Matthew Mcardle 4 9.04 0.00 9.04 0.00 234 0
18 Guadalupe Nieto 2 8.92 0.00 8.92 0.00 233 0
19 Brian Penso 3 7.91 0.00 7.91 0.00 232 0
20 Brad Lanier 2 6.13 0.00 6.13 0.00 231 0
21 Gabe Alanis 2 5.16 0.00 5.16 0.00 230 0
22 Neal Gilmore 2 5.11 0.00 5.11 0.00 229 0
23 Shaun P. Haag 2 4.92 0.00 4.92 0.00 228 0
24 Jason Jay R. Slot 1 4.44 0.00 4.44 4.44 227 0
25 Rondell Joseph 1 4.30 0.00 4.30 4.30 226 0
26 Ricky Collins 1 2.82 0.00 2.82 2.82 225 0
27 Ronnie Rector 1 2.70 0.00 2.70 2.70 224 0
28 Brandon Ronshausen 1 2.44 0.00 2.44 2.44 223 0
29 Tim Brisby 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
29 Justin Buller 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
29 Mark Hooker 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
29 Scott A. Peterson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
29 Scott C. Stephens 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name/Profile Total Points Winnings
1 Reed Taylor T. Robbins 23.88 250 5000
2 Ronnie L. Wagner 20.81 249 500
3 James Nitschke 18.66 248 300
4 Sean Hoernke 18.19 247 200
5 Kris L. Wilson 18.18 246 200
6 Joe B. Byrd 16.68 245 200
7 Robert Betsy Baney 16.66 244 0
8 Darrell Lyons 16.50 243 0
9 Terry Cole 16.24 242 0
10 Aaron Freeman 13.84 241 330
11 Andy Gaia 13.82 240 0
12 Chris Wickliffe 12.60 239 0
13 Mark Boyett 12.22 238 0
14 Juan Monroy 11.80 237 0
15 Walt L. Roberts 10.20 236 0
16 Mason R. Roach 10.16 235 0
17 Matthew Mcardle 9.04 234 0
18 Guadalupe Nieto 8.92 233 0
19 Brian Penso 7.91 232 0
20 Brad Lanier 6.13 231 0
21 Gabe Alanis 5.16 230 0
22 Neal Gilmore 5.11 229 0
23 Shaun P. Haag 4.92 228 0
24 Jason Jay R. Slot 4.44 227 0
25 Rondell Joseph 4.30 226 0
26 Ricky Collins 2.82 225 0
27 Ronnie Rector 2.70 224 0
28 Brandon Ronshausen 2.44 223 0
29 Tim Brisby 0.00 50 0
29 Justin Buller 0.00 50 0
29 Mark Hooker 0.00 50 0
29 Scott A. Peterson 0.00 50 0
29 Scott C. Stephens 0.00 50 0
         
Co-Angler Results
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Chris B. Cain 2 12.17 0.00 12.17 9.06 250 1145
2 Curt McCauley 3 9.58 0.00 9.58 0.00 249 400
3 Tyler Forrest 2 8.74 0.00 8.74 0.00 248 300
4 Elton D. Brock 1 8.70 0.00 8.70 8.70 247 200
5 Brian Tolley 3 7.85 0.00 7.85 0.00 246 175
6 Darrius D. Daniels 2 7.57 0.00 7.57 0.00 245 175
7 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Jr 1 6.61 0.00 6.61 6.61 244 0
8 Jason Geesey 1 6.44 0.00 6.44 6.44 243 0
9 Cody Hall 2 5.86 0.00 5.86 0.00 242 0
10 Colton L. Hudnall 2 4.40 0.00 4.40 0.00 241 0
11 Robert Kell 1 3.45 0.00 3.45 3.45 240 0
12 Otis Jnofinn 1 2.93 0.00 2.93 2.93 239 0
13 Robbie J. Carson 1 2.91 0.00 2.91 2.91 238 0
14 Malcom Ortiz 1 2.62 0.00 2.62 2.62 237 0
15 Brandon Begnaud 1 2.47 0.00 2.47 2.47 236 0
16 Mary Baney 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Dustin Carlson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Kevin B. Carter 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Jay Childs 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Calvin Davis lV 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Harry Durham 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Tommy Shane S. Ehrlich 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Danny C. Germany 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Tye Grissom 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Jeff Hoff 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Phillip A. Lee Jr 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Rick Schroeder 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Brent Steinbercher 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Ronnie A. Usher 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
16 Billy Wells 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name Total Points Winnings
1 Chris B. Cain 12.17 250 1145
2 Curt McCauley 9.58 249 400
3 Tyler Forrest 8.74 248 300
4 Elton D. Brock 8.70 247 200
5 Brian Tolley 7.85 246 175
6 Darrius D. Daniels 7.57 245 175
7 Jeffrey P. Grubbs Jr 6.61 244 0
8 Jason Geesey 6.44 243 0
9 Cody Hall 5.86 242 0
10 Colton L. Hudnall 4.40 241 0
11 Robert Kell 3.45 240 0
12 Otis Jnofinn 2.93 239 0
13 Robbie J. Carson 2.91 238 0
14 Malcom Ortiz 2.62 237 0
15 Brandon Begnaud 2.47 236 0
16 Mary Baney 0.00 50 0
16 Dustin Carlson 0.00 50 0
16 Kevin B. Carter 0.00 50 0
16 Jay Childs 0.00 50 0
16 Calvin Davis lV 0.00 50 0
16 Harry Durham 0.00 50 0
16 Tommy Shane S. Ehrlich 0.00 50 0
16 Danny C. Germany 0.00 50 0
16 Tye Grissom 0.00 50 0
16 Jeff Hoff 0.00 50 0
16 Phillip A. Lee Jr 0.00 50 0
16 Rick Schroeder 0.00 50 0
16 Brent Steinbercher 0.00 50 0
16 Ronnie A. Usher 0.00 50 0
16 Billy Wells 0.00 50 0

 

Division News