Boat Results - Division 11 - 6/30/2018 - Lake of the Pines
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Russell D. Lee 5 26.71 0.00 26.71 7.69 250 5000
2 Keith B. Glasby 5 22.87 0.00 22.87 5.87 249 1000
3 Jesse Russell 5 23.05 0.50 22.55 0.00 248 650
4 Keith M. Jones 5 19.49 0.00 19.49 5.57 247 500
5 Scott A. Dean 5 18.91 0.00 18.91 5.25 246 450
6 Kenneth Randy R. Brewer 5 17.93 0.50 17.43 0.00 245 400
7 Bart A. Doty 5 17.15 0.00 17.15 8.71 244 900
8 Earl Ates 5 17.43 0.50 16.93 0.00 243 325
9 Tommy Renfro 5 16.22 0.00 16.22 0.00 242 300
10 Brian S. Gambill 5 16.24 0.50 15.74 4.55 241 250
11 Terry Peacock 5 15.40 0.00 15.40 0.00 240 200
12 Nolan Jackson 5 15.19 0.00 15.19 0.00 239 0
13 Danny L. Weems 5 14.71 0.00 14.71 0.00 238 0
14 Shawn Temple 5 14.49 0.00 14.49 0.00 237 0
15 Trent Menees 5 14.25 0.00 14.25 0.00 236 0
16 Brad Whatley 5 14.09 0.00 14.09 0.00 235 0
17 George John Simonof 5 13.73 0.00 13.73 0.00 234 0
18 Dalton Pratt 5 13.52 0.00 13.52 0.00 233 0
19 Wesley Wes J. Bennett 5 13.44 0.00 13.44 0.00 232 0
20 Jesse H. Rawls 5 13.33 0.00 13.33 0.00 231 0
21 Joel J Duck Hawkins 5 13.05 0.00 13.05 0.00 230 0
22 Jason Geesey 5 12.81 0.00 12.81 0.00 229 0
23 David Out Law Medler Medler 5 12.60 0.00 12.60 0.00 228 0
24 Blake Whatley 5 12.07 0.00 12.07 0.00 227 0
25 Chad Cole 5 11.93 0.00 11.93 0.00 226 0
26 David E. Gillham 5 11.51 0.00 11.51 0.00 225 0
27 Mark D. Mitchell 4 11.56 0.50 11.06 0.00 224 0
28 Brandon McDonald 4 10.59 0.00 10.59 4.77 223 0
29 Anthony A. Jones 5 10.28 0.00 10.28 0.00 222 0
30 Scott A. Simpson 3 10.22 0.00 10.22 0.00 221 0
31 Nick LeBrun 5 10.17 0.00 10.17 0.00 220 0
31 Albert E. White 5 10.17 0.00 10.17 0.00 220 0
33 Philip D. Elder 5 10.42 0.50 9.92 0.00 218 0
34 Ryan Glass 5 9.70 0.00 9.70 0.00 217 0
35 Kenneth Moore 5 9.68 0.00 9.68 0.00 216 0
36 Brian Brown 4 8.94 0.00 8.94 0.00 215 0
37 Michael W. Allen 5 8.77 0.00 8.77 0.00 214 0
38 Ryan D. Autery 5 8.66 0.00 8.66 0.00 213 0
39 Robert E. Anderson 4 8.30 0.00 8.30 0.00 212 0
40 Mike Cogburn 3 6.40 0.00 6.40 0.00 211 0
41 George Wooden 5 6.78 0.50 6.28 0.00 210 0
42 Bruce Boot Anderson 3 5.02 0.00 5.02 0.00 209 0
43 Samuel Jason J. Mayo 2 4.45 0.00 4.45 0.00 208 0
44 Matthew R. Helsley 2 4.27 0.00 4.27 0.00 207 0
45 David B. Connelly 2 3.96 0.00 3.96 0.00 206 0
46 Randy Spence 2 3.45 0.00 3.45 0.00 205 0
47 Scott D. Cox 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Phillip J. Davidson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 William E. Evans 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Wade Hudgens 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Brian E. Keith 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Justin Margraves 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Steve L. Oram 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Marc Schilling 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Gary Tuggle 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
47 Larry Williams 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name/Profile Total Points Winnings
1 Russell D. Lee 26.71 250 5000
2 Keith B. Glasby 22.87 249 1000
3 Jesse Russell 22.55 248 650
4 Keith M. Jones 19.49 247 500
5 Scott A. Dean 18.91 246 450
6 Kenneth Randy R. Brewer 17.43 245 400
7 Bart A. Doty 17.15 244 900
8 Earl Ates 16.93 243 325
9 Tommy Renfro 16.22 242 300
10 Brian S. Gambill 15.74 241 250
11 Terry Peacock 15.40 240 200
12 Nolan Jackson 15.19 239 0
13 Danny L. Weems 14.71 238 0
14 Shawn Temple 14.49 237 0
15 Trent Menees 14.25 236 0
16 Brad Whatley 14.09 235 0
17 George John Simonof 13.73 234 0
18 Dalton Pratt 13.52 233 0
19 Wesley Wes J. Bennett 13.44 232 0
20 Jesse H. Rawls 13.33 231 0
21 Joel J Duck Hawkins 13.05 230 0
22 Jason Geesey 12.81 229 0
23 David Out Law Medler Medler 12.60 228 0
24 Blake Whatley 12.07 227 0
25 Chad Cole 11.93 226 0
26 David E. Gillham 11.51 225 0
27 Mark D. Mitchell 11.06 224 0
28 Brandon McDonald 10.59 223 0
29 Anthony A. Jones 10.28 222 0
30 Scott A. Simpson 10.22 221 0
31 Nick LeBrun 10.17 220 0
31 Albert E. White 10.17 220 0
33 Philip D. Elder 9.92 218 0
34 Ryan Glass 9.70 217 0
35 Kenneth Moore 9.68 216 0
36 Brian Brown 8.94 215 0
37 Michael W. Allen 8.77 214 0
38 Ryan D. Autery 8.66 213 0
39 Robert E. Anderson 8.30 212 0
40 Mike Cogburn 6.40 211 0
41 George Wooden 6.28 210 0
42 Bruce Boot Anderson 5.02 209 0
43 Samuel Jason J. Mayo 4.45 208 0
44 Matthew R. Helsley 4.27 207 0
45 David B. Connelly 3.96 206 0
46 Randy Spence 3.45 205 0
47 Scott D. Cox 0.00 50 0
47 Phillip J. Davidson 0.00 50 0
47 William E. Evans 0.00 50 0
47 Wade Hudgens 0.00 50 0
47 Brian E. Keith 0.00 50 0
47 Justin Margraves 0.00 50 0
47 Steve L. Oram 0.00 50 0
47 Marc Schilling 0.00 50 0
47 Gary Tuggle 0.00 50 0
47 Larry Williams 0.00 50 0
         
Co-Angler Results
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Timothy Tim S. Hawkins 3 12.88 0.00 12.88 0.00 250 1200
2 Dirk S. Smith 3 12.96 0.50 12.46 0.00 249 500
3 Joe Mauldin 3 11.38 0.00 11.38 0.00 248 350
4 Tacorrie Johnson 3 10.44 0.00 10.44 0.00 247 300
5 Thomas Helsley 3 10.32 0.50 9.82 7.14 246 335
6 Mike Quinn 2 9.32 0.00 9.32 7.14 245 285
7 Billy Wells 3 9.43 0.50 8.93 0.00 244 150
8 Anthony W. Watts 3 8.44 0.00 8.44 0.00 243 100
9 Michael G. Gray 3 8.23 0.00 8.23 0.00 242 0
10 Jason Prestridge 3 8.01 0.00 8.01 0.00 241 0
11 Garry L. Fisher 2 7.97 0.00 7.97 0.00 240 0
12 Michael W. Nantz 3 7.92 0.00 7.92 0.00 239 0
13 Otis Jnofinn 3 7.86 0.00 7.86 0.00 238 0
14 Chuck Waggoner 3 7.78 0.00 7.78 0.00 237 0
15 Marshall D. Jarvis Jr 3 7.67 0.00 7.67 0.00 236 0
16 Mark Zarzour 3 7.88 0.50 7.38 0.00 235 0
17 Cole Allen 3 7.31 0.00 7.31 0.00 234 0
18 Doug Rardin 2 7.09 0.00 7.09 0.00 233 0
19 Lat Nichols 3 6.60 0.00 6.60 0.00 232 0
20 Jacob Keith 3 6.20 0.00 6.20 0.00 231 0
21 Daniel Williamson 3 6.18 0.00 6.18 0.00 230 0
22 Thomas Tom P. Brouillette 2 6.17 0.00 6.17 0.00 229 0
23 Mark Crow 3 5.76 0.00 5.76 0.00 228 0
24 John Montelongo 3 5.34 0.00 5.34 0.00 227 0
25 Randy Keating 3 5.03 0.00 5.03 0.00 226 0
26 Joe Perez 1 4.98 0.00 4.98 4.98 225 0
27 John Binz 2 4.82 0.00 4.82 0.00 224 0
28 Scott R. Gordon 2 4.60 0.00 4.60 0.00 223 0
29 Greg Chase 2 4.45 0.00 4.45 0.00 222 0
30 John E W. Epp 2 4.42 0.00 4.42 0.00 221 0
31 Chris Pearson 2 4.58 0.50 4.08 0.00 220 0
32 Joe Frank Thomas 2 3.25 0.00 3.25 0.00 219 0
33 Martin M. Montfort 2 3.14 0.00 3.14 0.00 218 0
34 Eric B. Pearce 2 2.77 0.00 2.77 0.00 217 0
35 Jeremy L. Montgomery 1 2.54 0.00 2.54 2.54 216 0
36 Aaron J. Uncapher 1 2.09 0.00 2.09 2.09 215 0
37 J D Green 1 1.83 0.00 1.83 1.83 214 0
38 Thomas H. Anderson 1 1.75 0.00 1.75 1.75 213 0
39 Todd Schnakenberg 1 1.65 0.00 1.65 1.65 212 0
40 Lee McDowell 1 1.37 0.00 1.37 1.37 211 0
41 Robbie J. Carson 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
41 David T. Connelly 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
41 Russell C. Mason 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
41 Alton Powell 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name Total Points Winnings
1 Timothy Tim S. Hawkins 12.88 250 1200
2 Dirk S. Smith 12.46 249 500
3 Joe Mauldin 11.38 248 350
4 Tacorrie Johnson 10.44 247 300
5 Thomas Helsley 9.82 246 335
6 Mike Quinn 9.32 245 285
7 Billy Wells 8.93 244 150
8 Anthony W. Watts 8.44 243 100
9 Michael G. Gray 8.23 242 0
10 Jason Prestridge 8.01 241 0
11 Garry L. Fisher 7.97 240 0
12 Michael W. Nantz 7.92 239 0
13 Otis Jnofinn 7.86 238 0
14 Chuck Waggoner 7.78 237 0
15 Marshall D. Jarvis Jr 7.67 236 0
16 Mark Zarzour 7.38 235 0
17 Cole Allen 7.31 234 0
18 Doug Rardin 7.09 233 0
19 Lat Nichols 6.60 232 0
20 Jacob Keith 6.20 231 0
21 Daniel Williamson 6.18 230 0
22 Thomas Tom P. Brouillette 6.17 229 0
23 Mark Crow 5.76 228 0
24 John Montelongo 5.34 227 0
25 Randy Keating 5.03 226 0
26 Joe Perez 4.98 225 0
27 John Binz 4.82 224 0
28 Scott R. Gordon 4.60 223 0
29 Greg Chase 4.45 222 0
30 John E W. Epp 4.42 221 0
31 Chris Pearson 4.08 220 0
32 Joe Frank Thomas 3.25 219 0
33 Martin M. Montfort 3.14 218 0
34 Eric B. Pearce 2.77 217 0
35 Jeremy L. Montgomery 2.54 216 0
36 Aaron J. Uncapher 2.09 215 0
37 J D Green 1.83 214 0
38 Thomas H. Anderson 1.75 213 0
39 Todd Schnakenberg 1.65 212 0
40 Lee McDowell 1.37 211 0
41 Robbie J. Carson 0.00 50 0
41 David T. Connelly 0.00 50 0
41 Russell C. Mason 0.00 50 0
41 Alton Powell 0.00 50 0

 

Division News