Boat Results - Division 23 - 8/18/2018 - Lake Champlain
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Bryan Labelle 5 20.31 0.00 20.31 4.50 250 5000
2 Tylor Lahue 5 19.43 0.50 18.93 4.30 249 500
3 Brad Brad Brodnicki 5 18.11 0.00 18.11 4.21 248 300
4 Thomas C. LaVictoire 5 17.27 0.00 17.27 0.00 247 200
5 Mike J. Grabo 5 16.86 0.00 16.86 0.00 246 200
6 Jesse Up Uppstrom 5 16.81 0.00 16.81 3.77 245 200
7 Mike Sullivan 5 16.72 0.00 16.72 4.27 244 0
8 Edward P. Cowan 5 16.66 0.00 16.66 0.00 243 0
9 Ted Peck 5 16.35 0.00 16.35 3.71 242 0
10 Zachariah Zach J. Dunham 5 16.23 0.00 16.23 5.58 241 310
11 Henry Fristik 5 15.65 0.00 15.65 3.47 240 0
12 Justin Tralli 5 15.33 0.00 15.33 4.29 239 0
13 James Jim E. McMullen 5 14.84 0.00 14.84 0.00 238 0
14 Robin Roystan 5 14.83 0.50 14.33 0.00 237 0
15 Christopher A. Ullrich 5 14.11 0.00 14.11 3.40 236 0
16 Zachary R. Goutremout 5 14.10 0.00 14.10 3.95 235 0
17 Donald A. Quonce 5 13.79 0.00 13.79 0.00 234 0
18 William Bill E. Gates 5 13.64 0.00 13.64 3.93 233 0
19 Robert Bob D. Scott 5 13.54 0.00 13.54 0.00 232 0
20 Bill W. Spence 5 12.93 0.00 12.93 3.76 231 0
21 Joel Parmer 5 13.71 1.00 12.71 0.00 230 0
22 Marc C. Martino 5 11.62 0.00 11.62 2.94 229 0
23 Michael A. Luka 5 11.44 0.00 11.44 0.00 228 0
24 Joe Angelone 5 11.08 0.00 11.08 3.22 227 0
25 Otto David 5 10.86 0.00 10.86 0.00 226 0
26 Doug Wilson 5 10.65 0.00 10.65 0.00 225 0
27 Harold K. Miller Jr 3 10.58 0.00 10.58 0.00 224 0
28 Shawn C. Gokey 5 9.77 0.00 9.77 0.00 223 0
29 Dan W. Bassett Jr. 3 7.96 0.00 7.96 0.00 222 0
30 Mark A. Mothersell 4 6.82 0.00 6.82 0.00 221 0
31 Lee J. DiDonato 2 4.64 0.00 4.64 0.00 220 0
32 Cole T. Harris 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
32 Larry LaClair 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name/Profile Total Points Winnings
1 Bryan Labelle 20.31 250 5000
2 Tylor Lahue 18.93 249 500
3 Brad Brad Brodnicki 18.11 248 300
4 Thomas C. LaVictoire 17.27 247 200
5 Mike J. Grabo 16.86 246 200
6 Jesse Up Uppstrom 16.81 245 200
7 Mike Sullivan 16.72 244 0
8 Edward P. Cowan 16.66 243 0
9 Ted Peck 16.35 242 0
10 Zachariah Zach J. Dunham 16.23 241 310
11 Henry Fristik 15.65 240 0
12 Justin Tralli 15.33 239 0
13 James Jim E. McMullen 14.84 238 0
14 Robin Roystan 14.33 237 0
15 Christopher A. Ullrich 14.11 236 0
16 Zachary R. Goutremout 14.10 235 0
17 Donald A. Quonce 13.79 234 0
18 William Bill E. Gates 13.64 233 0
19 Robert Bob D. Scott 13.54 232 0
20 Bill W. Spence 12.93 231 0
21 Joel Parmer 12.71 230 0
22 Marc C. Martino 11.62 229 0
23 Michael A. Luka 11.44 228 0
24 Joe Angelone 11.08 227 0
25 Otto David 10.86 226 0
26 Doug Wilson 10.65 225 0
27 Harold K. Miller Jr 10.58 224 0
28 Shawn C. Gokey 9.77 223 0
29 Dan W. Bassett Jr. 7.96 222 0
30 Mark A. Mothersell 6.82 221 0
31 Lee J. DiDonato 4.64 220 0
32 Cole T. Harris 0.00 50 0
32 Larry LaClair 0.00 50 0
         
Co-Angler Results
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Michael Czaplinski 3 12.55 1.50 11.05 0.00 250 900
2 Mark A. Bilodeau 3 11.10 0.50 10.60 4.01 249 400
3 Kyle LaPorte 3 10.35 0.00 10.35 4.28 248 435
4 Sudhir H. Nath 3 9.92 0.00 9.92 3.54 247 150
5 Rudy Staab 3 9.91 0.00 9.91 4.07 246 150
6 Julius K. Salley 3 9.82 0.00 9.82 3.69 245 0
7 Chris J. Sullivan 3 9.76 0.00 9.76 4.18 244 0
8 Ron Terlop 3 9.15 0.00 9.15 3.23 243 0
9 Jason Grey 3 8.88 0.00 8.88 2.92 242 0
10 Paul J. Procopio 3 8.44 0.00 8.44 3.04 241 0
11 James Perez Jr 3 7.92 0.00 7.92 3.51 240 0
12 Paul A. Spaulding 3 7.82 0.00 7.82 3.19 239 0
13 Ryan P. Spaulding 3 6.69 0.00 6.69 3.27 238 0
14 RJ Gehring 2 6.33 0.00 6.33 0.00 237 0
15 Frank Vida 2 5.97 0.00 5.97 0.00 236 0
16 Pete Bruning 3 5.96 0.00 5.96 2.38 235 0
17 James Shaneyfelt Jr 3 5.63 0.00 5.63 2.02 234 0
18 Richard Bean Lefebvre 3 5.51 0.00 5.51 0.00 233 0
19 Todd Holmes 2 5.08 0.00 5.08 0.00 232 0
20 Roland Beaulieu 3 4.92 0.00 4.92 0.00 231 0
21 Michael L. Kuchy 1 4.06 0.00 4.06 4.06 230 0
22 Donald Pops W. Yarter 2 3.63 0.00 3.63 0.00 229 0
23 Thomas E. Melanson 2 2.85 0.00 2.85 0.00 228 0
24 Donald Don J. VanTassel II 2 2.68 0.00 2.68 0.00 227 0
25 Dan W. Bassett Sr. 1 1.75 0.00 1.75 1.75 226 0
26 Timothy C. Rougier 1 2.21 0.50 1.71 1.71 225 0
27 Casey Boss Man R. Hull 1 1.18 0.00 1.18 1.18 224 0
Place Name Total Points Winnings
1 Michael Czaplinski 11.05 250 900
2 Mark A. Bilodeau 10.60 249 400
3 Kyle LaPorte 10.35 248 435
4 Sudhir H. Nath 9.92 247 150
5 Rudy Staab 9.91 246 150
6 Julius K. Salley 9.82 245 0
7 Chris J. Sullivan 9.76 244 0
8 Ron Terlop 9.15 243 0
9 Jason Grey 8.88 242 0
10 Paul J. Procopio 8.44 241 0
11 James Perez Jr 7.92 240 0
12 Paul A. Spaulding 7.82 239 0
13 Ryan P. Spaulding 6.69 238 0
14 RJ Gehring 6.33 237 0
15 Frank Vida 5.97 236 0
16 Pete Bruning 5.96 235 0
17 James Shaneyfelt Jr 5.63 234 0
18 Richard Bean Lefebvre 5.51 233 0
19 Todd Holmes 5.08 232 0
20 Roland Beaulieu 4.92 231 0
21 Michael L. Kuchy 4.06 230 0
22 Donald Pops W. Yarter 3.63 229 0
23 Thomas E. Melanson 2.85 228 0
24 Donald Don J. VanTassel II 2.68 227 0
25 Dan W. Bassett Sr. 1.75 226 0
26 Timothy C. Rougier 1.71 225 0
27 Casey Boss Man R. Hull 1.18 224 0

 

Division News