$5,000 Guaranteed Minimum First Place at Every Divisional Tournament
Boat Results - Division 9 - 2/17/2018 - Murray
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Matthew Matt Mollohan 5 23.22 0.00 23.22 8.17 250 5000
2 Christopher Chris W. Marshall 5 21.97 0.00 21.97 0.00 249 1000
3 Jerry Pelfrey 5 21.45 0.00 21.45 8.71 248 1200
4 Thomas Guthke 5 21.17 0.00 21.17 6.55 247 500
5 Gary R. Michaud 5 19.03 0.00 19.03 7.20 246 450
6 Steve Wicker 5 18.20 0.00 18.20 6.27 245 400
7 Daniel A. Jackson 5 18.05 0.00 18.05 6.49 244 350
8 James Jayme Rampey 5 17.33 0.00 17.33 0.00 243 325
9 Justin DeBose 5 17.21 0.00 17.21 0.00 242 300
10 Gregory M. Willimon 5 15.90 0.00 15.90 3.85 241 250
11 Mark Krengel 5 15.86 0.00 15.86 0.00 240 200
12 Randall Jar R. Hillyer 5 15.63 0.00 15.63 0.00 239 0
13 Chris Epting 5 15.40 0.00 15.40 0.00 238 0
14 Todd Pearson 5 14.89 0.00 14.89 0.00 237 0
15 Richard A. Phillips 5 14.66 0.00 14.66 5.40 236 0
16 Lancen Halbert 5 14.29 0.00 14.29 0.00 235 0
17 Travis England 5 14.19 0.00 14.19 4.65 234 0
18 Sean Anderson 5 14.11 0.00 14.11 0.00 233 0
19 Roger Farr 5 13.63 0.00 13.63 0.00 232 0
20 Phillip Anderson 5 13.56 0.00 13.56 0.00 231 0
21 Scott Browning 5 13.29 0.00 13.29 0.00 230 0
22 David R. Hendrick 5 13.19 0.00 13.19 0.00 229 0
23 Jeffrey Borne 5 12.85 0.00 12.85 0.00 228 0
24 Joshua Cody C. Hoyle 5 12.16 0.00 12.16 0.00 227 0
25 Christopher L. Chavis 5 12.13 0.00 12.13 0.00 226 0
26 Russell BIGWORM P. Ludwig 5 11.86 0.00 11.86 0.00 225 0
27 Billy J. Ballard 5 11.83 0.00 11.83 0.00 224 0
28 Jonathan Lee 5 10.86 0.00 10.86 0.00 223 0
29 Nolan Pulley 4 10.73 0.00 10.73 0.00 222 0
30 Joey Spradley 4 10.62 0.00 10.62 0.00 221 0
31 Wade Amick 3 10.51 0.00 10.51 0.00 220 0
32 Randy G. Gentry 4 10.36 0.00 10.36 0.00 219 0
33 Brian C. Gunn 5 10.33 0.00 10.33 0.00 218 0
34 Stacey James 4 10.31 0.00 10.31 0.00 217 0
35 Jackie Belt 4 10.16 0.00 10.16 0.00 216 0
36 Frederick H. Corn 3 8.59 0.00 8.59 0.00 215 0
37 James D. Barber 3 8.52 0.00 8.52 0.00 214 0
38 Daniel R. Atkins 3 8.44 0.00 8.44 0.00 213 0
39 Randy A. Childers 5 8.13 0.00 8.13 0.00 212 0
40 James Jimmy H. Wilson 3 7.97 0.00 7.97 4.11 211 0
41 Brian Tucci 3 7.30 0.00 7.30 0.00 210 0
42 Bill Hunter 2 6.72 0.00 6.72 0.00 209 0
43 Edward Matthews 3 6.35 0.00 6.35 2.98 208 0
44 John Jarecki 3 6.05 0.00 6.05 2.89 207 0
45 Scott R. Reeves 2 5.35 0.00 5.35 0.00 206 0
46 Jody Parks 3 4.88 0.00 4.88 0.00 205 0
47 Larry Moss 3 4.46 0.00 4.46 0.00 204 0
48 Jacob L. Smallwood 2 3.86 0.00 3.86 0.00 203 0
49 Tim Ramsey 1 1.32 0.00 1.32 1.32 202 0
50 Anthony Marks 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Bryan New 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Chris Sample 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Bradley Sears 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Brock L. Taylor 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Eddie Whiten 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Neil Huffstetler 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
50 Beau Dixon 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name/Profile Total Points Winnings
1 Matthew Matt Mollohan 23.22 250 5000
2 Christopher Chris W. Marshall 21.97 249 1000
3 Jerry Pelfrey 21.45 248 1200
4 Thomas Guthke 21.17 247 500
5 Gary R. Michaud 19.03 246 450
6 Steve Wicker 18.20 245 400
7 Daniel A. Jackson 18.05 244 350
8 James Jayme Rampey 17.33 243 325
9 Justin DeBose 17.21 242 300
10 Gregory M. Willimon 15.90 241 250
11 Mark Krengel 15.86 240 200
12 Randall Jar R. Hillyer 15.63 239 0
13 Chris Epting 15.40 238 0
14 Todd Pearson 14.89 237 0
15 Richard A. Phillips 14.66 236 0
16 Lancen Halbert 14.29 235 0
17 Travis England 14.19 234 0
18 Sean Anderson 14.11 233 0
19 Roger Farr 13.63 232 0
20 Phillip Anderson 13.56 231 0
21 Scott Browning 13.29 230 0
22 David R. Hendrick 13.19 229 0
23 Jeffrey Borne 12.85 228 0
24 Joshua Cody C. Hoyle 12.16 227 0
25 Christopher L. Chavis 12.13 226 0
26 Russell BIGWORM P. Ludwig 11.86 225 0
27 Billy J. Ballard 11.83 224 0
28 Jonathan Lee 10.86 223 0
29 Nolan Pulley 10.73 222 0
30 Joey Spradley 10.62 221 0
31 Wade Amick 10.51 220 0
32 Randy G. Gentry 10.36 219 0
33 Brian C. Gunn 10.33 218 0
34 Stacey James 10.31 217 0
35 Jackie Belt 10.16 216 0
36 Frederick H. Corn 8.59 215 0
37 James D. Barber 8.52 214 0
38 Daniel R. Atkins 8.44 213 0
39 Randy A. Childers 8.13 212 0
40 James Jimmy H. Wilson 7.97 211 0
41 Brian Tucci 7.30 210 0
42 Bill Hunter 6.72 209 0
43 Edward Matthews 6.35 208 0
44 John Jarecki 6.05 207 0
45 Scott R. Reeves 5.35 206 0
46 Jody Parks 4.88 205 0
47 Larry Moss 4.46 204 0
48 Jacob L. Smallwood 3.86 203 0
49 Tim Ramsey 1.32 202 0
50 Anthony Marks 0.00 50 0
50 Bryan New 0.00 50 0
50 Chris Sample 0.00 50 0
50 Bradley Sears 0.00 50 0
50 Brock L. Taylor 0.00 50 0
50 Eddie Whiten 0.00 50 0
50 Neil Huffstetler 0.00 50 0
50 Beau Dixon 0.00 50 0
         
Co-Angler Results
Place Name/Profile Fish Weight Penalty Total Big Bass Points Winnings
1 Lonnie B. Drusch 3 15.25 0.00 15.25 7.16 250 1410
2 Rodney Tapp 3 11.39 0.00 11.39 0.00 249 500
3 Dylan J. Ballard 3 10.34 0.00 10.34 4.10 248 350
4 Simeon Sim P. O Meara 3 10.00 0.00 10.00 3.85 247 300
5 Kevin Dye 3 9.76 0.00 9.76 3.48 246 225
6 Tim Chadwick 3 9.09 0.00 9.09 4.28 245 175
7 Zachary Hudson 3 8.83 0.00 8.83 5.15 244 150
8 Shane Shane Swann 3 8.13 0.00 8.13 3.11 243 100
9 Terry Coleman 3 7.57 0.00 7.57 0.00 242 0
10 Christopher Collier 2 5.83 0.00 5.83 4.42 241 0
11 Carlton Dale Webber 3 5.70 0.00 5.70 0.00 240 0
12 Bobby Henderson 2 5.66 0.00 5.66 0.00 239 0
13 Benny Dorr 2 5.34 0.00 5.34 0.00 238 0
14 Ronald E. Rutledge 3 5.20 0.00 5.20 0.00 237 0
15 Isaac P. Perkins 2 5.20 0.00 5.20 0.00 236 0
16 Brady Kimbrell 2 5.07 0.00 5.07 0.00 235 0
17 Don B. Goodfellow 1 4.05 0.00 4.05 4.05 234 0
18 Christopher R. Williams 2 4.02 0.00 4.02 0.00 233 0
19 Bradwell Sampey 2 4.00 0.00 4.00 0.00 232 0
20 Eddy Morgan 2 3.85 0.00 3.85 0.00 231 0
21 Marvin R. Godard 1 2.72 0.00 2.72 2.72 230 0
22 Tony F. Hudson 1 2.30 0.00 2.30 2.30 229 0
23 Jason Hueble 1 2.27 0.00 2.27 2.27 228 0
24 Martha M. Goodfellow 1 2.16 0.00 2.16 2.16 227 0
25 Michael L. Norris 1 1.92 0.00 1.92 1.92 226 0
26 Jude M. Blake 1 1.78 0.00 1.78 1.78 225 0
27 Jerry Neuner 1 1.72 0.00 1.72 1.72 224 0
28 Jonathan Carter 1 1.69 0.00 1.69 1.69 223 0
29 Gerald W. Bennett 1 1.57 0.00 1.57 1.57 222 0
30 Dwayne Parton 1 1.54 0.00 1.54 1.54 221 0
31 George V. Baucom 1 1.52 0.00 1.52 1.52 220 0
32 Dennis Henderson 1 1.43 0.00 1.43 1.43 219 0
33 James Akins 1 1.38 0.00 1.38 1.38 218 0
34 Norman Davis Sr 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Matthew Guffey 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Kate G. Hough 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Jamee l G. McMahan 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 William R. ODell 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Mark Osborne 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Damon Phillips 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Adam G. Smith 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 Jerry Warren 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
34 James Jay S. Salloum 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 50 0
Place Name Total Points Winnings
1 Lonnie B. Drusch 15.25 250 1410
2 Rodney Tapp 11.39 249 500
3 Dylan J. Ballard 10.34 248 350
4 Simeon Sim P. O Meara 10.00 247 300
5 Kevin Dye 9.76 246 225
6 Tim Chadwick 9.09 245 175
7 Zachary Hudson 8.83 244 150
8 Shane Shane Swann 8.13 243 100
9 Terry Coleman 7.57 242 0
10 Christopher Collier 5.83 241 0
11 Carlton Dale Webber 5.70 240 0
12 Bobby Henderson 5.66 239 0
13 Benny Dorr 5.34 238 0
14 Ronald E. Rutledge 5.20 237 0
15 Isaac P. Perkins 5.20 236 0
16 Brady Kimbrell 5.07 235 0
17 Don B. Goodfellow 4.05 234 0
18 Christopher R. Williams 4.02 233 0
19 Bradwell Sampey 4.00 232 0
20 Eddy Morgan 3.85 231 0
21 Marvin R. Godard 2.72 230 0
22 Tony F. Hudson 2.30 229 0
23 Jason Hueble 2.27 228 0
24 Martha M. Goodfellow 2.16 227 0
25 Michael L. Norris 1.92 226 0
26 Jude M. Blake 1.78 225 0
27 Jerry Neuner 1.72 224 0
28 Jonathan Carter 1.69 223 0
29 Gerald W. Bennett 1.57 222 0
30 Dwayne Parton 1.54 221 0
31 George V. Baucom 1.52 220 0
32 Dennis Henderson 1.43 219 0
33 James Akins 1.38 218 0
34 Norman Davis Sr 0.00 50 0
34 Matthew Guffey 0.00 50 0
34 Kate G. Hough 0.00 50 0
34 Jamee l G. McMahan 0.00 50 0
34 William R. ODell 0.00 50 0
34 Mark Osborne 0.00 50 0
34 Damon Phillips 0.00 50 0
34 Adam G. Smith 0.00 50 0
34 Jerry Warren 0.00 50 0
34 James Jay S. Salloum 0.00 50 0

 

Division News